celkove poradi
                                                            1. zavod                2. zavod                3. zavod                4. zavod                5. zavod                6. zavod
Kategorie A            reg. cislo      body          cas  poradi  body       cas  poradi  body       cas  poradi  body       cas  poradi  body       cas  poradi  body       cas  poradi  body

  1. Hošek Lubomír        VCB6101    361,44         org.         85,00                             31:59    4    89,27     41:13    4    96,26                           1:16:24   10    90,91
  2. Kopecký Martin       OPI7400    347,75      2:55:34    6    83,83     51:11    7    89,35     32:09    5    89,06                                                   1:28:01   15    85,51
  3. Hyšpler Robin        JJJ0201    323,58                                44:22    3    95,40     27:55    2    94,99     disk.         50,00   2:03:55   11    83,19                        
  4. Potužník Martin      SJH7705    310,66      3:49:30    7    75,88                                                   1:09:52   19    77,29   2:23:53   12    78,58   1:48:07   24    78,91
  5. Beneš Jan            SJH7001    297,45                                40:46    2    99,41                             39:31    3    98,25                           1:02:47    2    99,79
  6. Benešová Jana        SJH9451    293,27                                40:17    1   100,00                             43:24    5    93,93                           1:03:21    3    99,34
  7. Pelc Václav          CST6702    281,46                                                        31:15    3    90,19                           1:22:15    1   100,00   1:15:45    8    91,27
  8. Blažek Petr          SJH7402    260,87      2:37:15    4    87,77   1:04:33   15    81,20                             45:30    9    91,90                                                
  9. Benešová Iva         SJH7051    258,90                                54:13    8    87,15                             54:07   15    85,23                           1:25:36   14    86,52
 10. Růta Vojtěch         KTA9701    246,98                                54:32   10    86,93                             59:22   16    82,12                           1:51:54   27    77,93
 11. Votíková Monika      VCB7254    230,35                                                        44:52    7    77,99   1:18:06   21    74,41                           1:51:51   26    77,95
 12. Ruda Petr            VTA7301    215,16        disk.         50,00      org.         85,00                                                                           1:43:38   22    80,16
 13. Teringl Radek        VCB6502    196,24                                                                                38:08    1   100,00                           1:07:36    5    96,24
 14. Parkán Jiří          SJH6801    191,32                                                                                44:28    6    92,88                           1:04:32    4    98,44
 15. Šmahel Lukáš         OPI7800    191,12      1:59:13    2    99,82                                                                           1:39:34    7    91,30                        
 16. Petr Nouza ml        SJH9300    185,00                                                                                 org.         85,00                           1:02:31    1   100,00
 17. Hošek Radim          DOB8737    183,47         org.         85,00                                                     39:20    2    98,47                                                
 18. Vojta Veselý         SJH0001    182,92                                                                                46:13   10    91,25                           1:15:01    7    91,67
 19. Tichý Martin         TJH6401    178,53      2:29:30    3    89,73                                                                                                   1:20:34   11    88,80
 20. Nouza Petr           SJH6501    176,26                                                                                 org.         85,00                           1:15:46    9    91,26
 21. Jiří Trojan          SJH6601    174,04                                                                                52:39   13    86,21                           1:22:38   13    87,83
 22. Komárek Arnošt       TJH7701    173,85                                                                                49:05   11    88,85                              org.         85,00
 23. Veselý Oldřich       SJH7101    172,40                                                                                50:00   12    88,13                           1:31:13   16    84,27
 24. Vébr Jiří            VTA6901    171,87                                                        37:18    6    83,67                                                   1:21:50   12    88,20
 25. Jiří Míchal          SJH7802    166,68                                                                                52:58   14    86,00                           1:41:53   21    80,68
 26. Deim Karel           VTA7202    165,97                                50:40    5    89,75                                                                           1:59:12   29    76,22
 27. Kuchyňka Ivan        SJH6602    165,28                              1:06:31   16    80,28                              org.         85,00                                                
 28. Kosobud Dušan        KTA7201    165,00                                55:22   11    86,38                                                                           1:49:14   25    78,62
 29. Blažková Markéta     SJH7550    154,82                              1:07:31   17    79,83                           1:16:18   20    74,99                                                
 30. Vladimír Nosek       SJH5901    147,78                                                                              1:26:00   22    72,17                           2:02:02   30    75,61
 31. Blažková Kateřina    SJH0252    142,23                                disk.         50,00                             45:09    8    92,23                                                
 32. Meloun Ondřej        VCB8101    100,00                                                        25:07    1   100,00                                                                        
 32. Vošta Zdeněk         VCB8748    100,00      1:58:47    1   100,00                                                                                                                        
 34. Hejzlar Josef        VCB5601     97,91                                                                                                      1:25:50    2    97,91                        
 35. Pracka Tomáš         RIC7302     94,93                                                                                                      1:31:32    3    94,93                        
 36. Střelba Ondřej       KTA7501     94,53                                45:14    4    94,53                                                                                                
 37. Beniska Josef        DDD0501     93,46                                                                                                      1:34:38    4    93,46                        
 38. Vilímek Pavel        DDD0502     93,38                                                                                                      1:34:48    5    93,38                        
 39. Gutwirth Adam        DDD0503     93,33                                                                                                      1:34:55    6    93,33                        
 40. Kinštová Tereza      SJH0251     92,69                                                                                                                              1:13:13    6    92,69
 41. Hulec Filip          PCB9401     92,31                                                                                45:04    7    92,31                                                
 42. Dlouhý Štěpán        DDD0201     89,52                                50:58    6    89,52                                                                                                
 43. Dlouhá Marta         BZP7851     87,10                                54:17    9    87,10                                                                                                
 44. Dočkal Tomáš         PGP7711     86,60      2:42:17    5    86,60                                                                                                                        
 45. Nesrovnal Jaroslav   DDD0202     86,25                                55:34   12    86,25                                                                                                
 46. Králová Vanda        JJJ0301     85,78                                56:18   13    85,78                                                                                                
 47. Králová Iveta        JHB8952     85,48                                56:46   14    85,48                                                                                                
 48. Přecechtělová Tereza KAM8951     85,00         org.         85,00                                                                                                                        
 49. Kukrál Tomáš         DDD0504     84,80                                                                                                      1:58:10    8    84,80                        
 50. Mareš Ladislav       MIL7202     83,59                                                                                                      2:02:26    9    83,59                        
 51. Pešta Jiří           MIL7201     83,46                                                                                                      2:02:55   10    83,46                        
 52. Cícha Matěj          TTR0102     83,21                                                                                                                              1:34:08   17    83,21
 53. Dundáček Milan       SJH6902     82,69                                                                                                                              1:35:38   18    82,69
 54. Blažek Zdeněk        DDD0601     82,31                                                                                                                              1:36:44   19    82,31
 55. Pelcová Pavla        CST7454     81,11                                                                                                                              1:40:29   20    81,11
 56. Jana Beranová        SJH7851     80,84                                                                              1:01:50   17    80,84                                                
 57. Petr Vojtěch Svoboda DDD0401     80,16                                                                              1:03:13   18    80,16                                                
 58. Kinštová Dominika    SJH8051     79,42                                                                                                                              1:46:14   23    79,42
 59. Nosek Jakub          SJH0002     77,93                                                                                                                              1:51:54   27    77,93
 60. Coufal Karel + Pavla DDD0505     74,65                                                                                                      2:46:50   13    74,65                        
 61. Velát Josef          DDD0506     74,08                                                                                                      2:50:45   14    74,08                        
 62. Vačlena Petr         DDD0602     72,69                                                                                                                              2:17:45   31    72,69
 63. Svoboda Petr         DDD0102     50,00        disk.         50,00                                                                                                                        
 63. Hulec Jakub          KSH8401     50,00                                                                                disk.         50,00                                                

                                                            1. zavod                2. zavod                3. zavod                4. zavod                5. zavod                6. zavod
Kategorie B            reg. cislo      body          cas  poradi  body       cas  poradi  body       cas  poradi  body       cas  poradi  body       cas  poradi  body       cas  poradi  body

  1. Kosobudová Kateřina  VTA0253    384,76                                37:58    4    95,32     28:32    6    95,01                           1:02:29    1   100,00     55:56    3    94,43
  2. Novák Jakub          KRE0201    366,08        disk.         50,00     44:28   12    88,70     27:08    2    97,33     45:25    7    94,31                           1:09:32   12    85,74
  3. Rudová Magda         VTA0254    350,37        disk.         50,00     45:54   15    87,49     28:13    5    95,51                           1:19:55   23    89,09   1:27:52   26    78,28
  4. Nováková Alena       KRE7450    347,45      2:19:55    2    97,65     55:08   17    81,21      org.         85,00   1:02:18   15    82,30                           1:16:28   15    82,50
  5. Rychtecký Josef      VCB4801    328,58        disk.         50,00     56:27   19    80,48     41:06   15    81,24     54:57   12    86,62   1:43:26   31    80,20   1:22:10   21    80,24
  6. Votíková Veronika    VCB0154    319,72                                                        44:58   17    78,56   1:15:00   18    76,83   1:17:03   18    90,55   1:44:31   29    73,78
  7. Gřunděl Ivan         SJH4201    297,58                                disk.         50,00     35:31   12    86,16   1:00:54   14    83,05                           1:27:36   25    78,37
  8. Svobodová Anna       KTA0151    267,65                                 org.         85,00     30:52    8    91,60                                                   1:00:32    6    91,05
  9. Svobodová Martina    KTA7151    266,69                                41:23    9    91,58     30:06    7    92,66                                                   1:16:35   16    82,45
 10. Romanovský Alois     SJH6101    266,26                                45:29   14    87,83                             42:06    3    97,80                           1:21:07   20    80,63
 11. Potužníková Eva      SJH7652    263,20      2:54:45    4    88,15                                                     45:41    8    94,05                           1:20:10   18    81,00
 12. Svobodová Jana       KTA9951    259,94                                38:08    5    95,13     38:12   14    83,62                                                   1:19:41   17    81,19
 13. Kosobudová Lenka     KTA7351    255,19                                46:28   16    87,03                                                   1:19:53   22    89,11   1:25:33   24    79,05
 14. Rudová Anna          VTA0051    231,49        disk.         50,00     38:57    7    94,18     34:25   11    87,31                                                                        
 15. Lukeš Prokop         VTA0201    209,73                                disk.         50,00                                                   1:29:01   27    85,10   1:40:54   28    74,63
 16. Teringlová Martina   VCB7851    199,79                                                                                40:25    2    99,79                             49:42    1   100,00
 17. Honsa Luděk          ACB6301    198,35                                                                                40:15    1   100,00   1:04:37    5    98,35                        
 18. Hudečková Helena     KTA6951    198,22                                34:25    1   100,00                                                   1:04:47    8    98,22                        
 19. Pelc Matyáš          CST0401    197,76                                                        25:41    1   100,00                           1:05:25   11    97,76                        
 20. Nováková Kateřina    KRE0052    195,78        disk.         50,00     disk.         50,00     28:03    4    95,78                                                                        
 21. Votíková Monika      VCB7254    189,18      2:13:21    1   100,00                                                                           1:19:44   21    89,18                        
 22. Aneta Veselá         SJH0352    183,77                                                                                44:09    6    95,58                           1:05:04    8    88,19
 23. Veronika Parkanová   SJH9751    180,25                                                                                50:10   10    90,12                           1:01:55    7    90,13
 24. Michal Pobuda        SJH7403    167,64                                                                              1:07:33   16    79,79                           1:05:39   10    87,85
 25. Václav Horázný       SJH6203    156,25                                                                              1:00:20   13    83,36                           1:48:34   30    72,89
 26. Pelcová Pavla        CST7451    146,78                                                        27:27    3    96,78                             disk.         50,00                        
 27. Tichá Jana           TJH6451    129,51        disk.         50,00                                                                                                   1:24:13   22    79,51
 28. Sobotka Radim        OPI0300     98,44                                                                                                      1:04:30    2    98,44                        
 29. Pracková Ema         RIC0451     98,40                                                                                                      1:04:33    3    98,40                        
 30. Šafaříková Lucie     CST0351     98,37                                                                                                      1:04:35    4    98,37                        
 31. Heczková Ráchel      OPI0154     98,32                                                                                                      1:04:39    6    98,32                        
 32. Vébr Jiří            VTA6901     98,31                                                                                                      1:04:40    7    98,31                        
 33. Kozák Aleš           DDD0507     98,11                                                                                                      1:04:56    9    98,11                        
 34. Jeníčková Kateřina   CST9551     97,99                                                                                                      1:05:06   10    97,99                        
 35. Majer Vítek          PCB8301     97,54                                36:12    2    97,54                                                                                                
 36. Bečvář Petr          OPI9800     97,46                                                                                                      1:05:50   12    97,46                        
 37. Blažková Kateřina    SJH0252     97,18      2:21:19    3    97,18                                                                                                                        
 38. Tereza Kinštová      SJH0251     96,78                                                                                43:01    4    96,78                                                
 39. Kovářová Lenka       TJH8651     96,41                                                                                43:22    5    96,41                                                
 40. Krška Vojtěch        KTA8901     96,05                                37:22    3    96,05                                                                                                
 41. Ruda Petr            VTAXX00     96,01                                                                                                      1:07:54   13    96,01                        
 42. Havlík Milan         SJH6201     94,90                                                                                                                                55:21    2    94,90
 43. Jelínek Martin       DDD0535     94,31                                                                                                      1:10:30   14    94,31                        
 44. Dlouhý Aleš          PGP0502     94,26                                38:53    6    94,26                                                                                                
 45. Benešová Klára       VTA0153     94,18                                38:57    7    94,18                                                                                                
 46. Pracková Zita        RIC7850     94,14                                                                                                      1:10:47   15    94,14                        
 47. Hojný Jáchym         SJH0301     93,93                                                                                                                                56:34    4    93,93
 48. Peňázová Veronika    SJH9752     92,31                                                                                                                                58:44    5    92,31
 49. Körnerová Emma       OPI0050     91,99                                                                                                      1:14:24   16    91,99                        
 50. Bečvářová Markéta    OPI0250     91,89                                                                                                      1:14:35   17    91,89                        
 51. Dominika Kinštová    SJH8051     90,78                                                                                49:21    9    90,78                                                
 52. Pluháčková Markéta   MLA8750     90,13                                                        32:00    9    90,13                                                                        
 53. Zelí                 DDD0509     89,46                                                                                                      1:19:10   19    89,46                        
 54. Kosobud Dušan        KTA7201     89,43                                                                                                      1:19:14   20    89,43                        
 55. Hudeček Petr         KTA9201     89,33                                43:45   10    89,33                                                                                                
 56. Zemanová Alena       KTA6351     89,30                                43:47   11    89,30                                                                                                
 57. Pelc Tadeáš          CST0601     89,09                                                        32:51   10    89,09                                                                        
 58. David Mikulík        DDD0402     88,43                                                                                52:22   11    88,43                                                
 59. Uhrovič Blahoslav    PTE8448     88,37                                                                                                      1:21:25   24    88,37                        
 60. Tiefenbacher Tomáš   PTE9100     88,36                                                                                                      1:21:27   25    88,36                        
 61. Cílková Tereza       VTA0352     88,09                                45:11   13    88,09                                                                                                
 62. Holický Jiří         SJH6500     87,96                                                                                                                              1:05:28    9    87,96
 63. Dundáčková Julie     SJH9853     86,14                                                                                                                              1:08:46   11    86,14
 64. Šafařík Bedřich      CST4601     85,50                                                                                                      1:28:00   26    85,50                        
 65. Heřman Daniel        KRE7100     85,00                                                         org.         85,00                                                                        
 65. Dulovcová Marie      KRE7051     85,00                                                         org.         85,00                                                                        
 65. Troupová Vladěna     KRE6351     85,00                                                         org.         85,00                                                                        
 68. Benešová Iveta       SJH9351     84,95                                                                                                                              1:11:06   13    84,95
 69. Neubauerovi          DDD0510     84,03                                                                                                      1:31:48   28    84,03                        
 70. Kubičko Petr         SJH6901     83,86                                                                                                                              1:13:23   14    83,86
 71. Běla Pluháčková      MLA0001     83,82                                                        37:58   13    83,82                                                                        
 72. Kouba Jan a syn      DDD0511     81,52                                                                                                      1:39:07   29    81,52                        
 73. Jelínková Radana     DDD0512     81,25                                                                                                      1:39:59   30    81,25                        
 74. Blabla Zdeněk        PCB5901     81,18                                55:11   18    81,18                                                                                                
 75. Cícha Radek          TTR7503     80,73                                                                                                                              1:20:52   19    80,73
 76. Hejzlarová Vladimíra VCB5651     80,01                                                                                                      1:44:06   32    80,01                        
 77. Bartošová Erika      DDD0301     79,33                                                        43:47   16    79,33                                                                        
 78. Hojná Tereza         SJH6901     79,28                                                                                                                              1:24:53   23    79,28
 79. Velát Vojtěch        OPI0400     77,94                                                                                                      1:51:49   33    77,94                        
 80. Ondřej Rešl          DDD0403     77,56                                                                              1:13:01   17    77,56                                                
 81. Petryková Pavlína + Karel DDD0513     77,30                                                                                                      1:54:26   34    77,30                        
 82. Žalud Jan            VTA0401     76,29                                                                                                                              1:34:32   27    76,29
 83. Mirek a Ada Suchanovi DDD0514     76,25                                                                                                      1:59:00   35    76,25                        
 84. Rachata Rattanathada DDD0404     75,94                                                                              1:17:35   19    75,94                                                
 85. Zemanová Lenka       KTA8851     75,30                              1:08:01   20    75,30                                                                                                
 86. Terka a Dan Suchanovi DDD0515     73,69                                                                                                      2:11:53   36    73,69                        
 87. Cícha Václav         TTR0401     50,00                                                                                                                                disk.         50,00
 87. Lucka a Tomáš        DDD0516     50,00                                                                                                        disk.         50,00                        
 87. Luděk Housa          DDD0405     50,00                                                                                disk.         50,00                                                
 87. Kouba Marek          VTA0202     50,00                                disk.         50,00                                                                                                
 87. Benešová Michaela    SJH0651     50,00                                disk.         50,00                                                                                                
 87. Svoboda Matěj        SJH0600     50,00                                disk.         50,00                                                                                                
 87. Blažková Veronika    SJH0551     50,00                                disk.         50,00                                                                                                
 87. Procházková Jitka    VTA8051     50,00                                disk.         50,00                                                                                                
 87. Blažková Markéta     SJH7550     50,00        disk.         50,00                                                                                                                        

                                                            1. zavod                2. zavod                3. zavod                4. zavod                5. zavod                6. zavod
Kategorie C            reg. cislo      body          cas  poradi  body       cas  poradi  body       cas  poradi  body       cas  poradi  body       cas  poradi  body       cas  poradi  body

  1. Kubáková Nela        SJH0451    395,72                                21:52    3    98,93     21:53    1   100,00     14:43    4    98,02     47:08    5    92,63     34:32    2    98,77
  2. Kubák Martin jun.    SJH9902    376,45                                21:24    1   100,00     29:25    2    87,20     14:19    2    99,36     50:22    6    89,89     47:09    8    85,72
  3. Votíková Tereza      VCB0454    350,18        16:36    1   100,00                             36:46    7    79,76                           1:04:01   20    81,39     43:09    6    89,03
  4. Novák Michal         KRE1100    323,75        28:50    3    78,79     33:22    7    82,07     32:25    4    83,75     24:15   16    79,14                           1:12:39   20    73,18
  5. Kubáková Laura       SJH1550    322,60                                32:31    5    82,91     36:27    5    80,02     25:39   17    77,55   1:06:22   22    80,27     57:17   13    79,40
  6. Kosobudová Anna      VTA0551    298,28                                21:24    1   100,00                                                     41:37    2    98,28     33:41    1   100,00
  7. Novák Vítek          KRE0600    293,34      1:10:31   10    61,77     33:09    6    82,28     36:41    6    79,83                                                   1:26:32   21    69,46
  8. Pekařová Nela        VTA0552    263,21                                                        29:33    3    87,03                             59:33   14    83,74     39:41    5    92,44
  9. Viktor Potužník      SJH0504    251,32                                                                                21:02   12    83,60     55:48   10    86,01     53:07   11    81,71
 10. Svoboda Jan          KTA0701    235,02                                36:28    9    79,34     38:37    8    78,33                                                   1:01:35   15    77,35
 11. Teringl Vojta        VCB0701    186,55                                                                                14:24    3    99,07                             44:56    7    87,48
 12. Teringlová Vendulka  VCB0451    183,04                                                                                18:39   10    87,89                             37:18    4    95,15
 13. Jindra Komárková     TJH0451    173,47                                                                                17:15    9    90,97                             51:49   10    82,50
 14. Blažková Veronika    SJH0551    170,81        39:53    5    70,81                                                     14:08    1   100,00                                                
 15. Michal Nouza         SJH0505    164,69                                                                                21:16   13    83,23                             53:32   12    81,46
 16. Komárková Zbyňka     SJH0751    154,79                                                                                22:32   15    81,36                           1:11:53   19    73,43
 17. Tomáš Parkan         SJH0803    153,73                                                                                27:18   18    75,89                           1:00:30   14    77,84
 18. Deim Michal          VTA0402    147,99                                34:20    8    81,17                                                                           1:40:08   22    66,82
 19. Novisedlák Patrik    VTA0601    143,63                                45:13   11    73,66                                                   1:40:37   27    69,97                        
 20. Rybák Petr           DDD0517    100,00                                                                                                        40:11    1   100,00                        
 21. Jiří Holický ml.     SJHXX00     98,02                                                                                14:43    4    98,02                                                
 22. Hurka Tomáš          DDD0518     97,93                                                                                                        41:55    3    97,93                        
 23. Aleš Kůrka           DDD0406     96,59                                                                                15:10    6    96,59                                                
 24. Novotná Jitka        SJH0454     95,17                                                                                                                                37:17    3    95,17
 25. Neužil Vít           DDD0519     94,75                                                                                                        44:54    4    94,75                        
 26. Václav Horázný       SJH6203     94,12                                                                                16:01    7    94,12                                                
 27. Dočkal Šimon         PGP0702     93,42        19:07    2    93,42                                                                                                                        
 28. Přílepková Radka     VTA0651     92,40                                25:14    4    92,40                                                                                                
 29. Jaroslav Med         DDD0407     91,49                                                                                17:02    8    91,49                                                
 30. Korbelová Dagmar     DDD0520     87,66                                                                                                        53:21    7    87,66                        
 31. Pelc Tadeáš          CST0601     87,25                                                                                                        53:56    8    87,25                        
 32. Vrbková Radka        DDD0521     86,99                                                                                                        54:19    9    86,99                        
 33. Cepáková Vendula     DDD0522     85,66                                                                                                        56:21   11    85,66                        
 34. Klimešová Alena      KRE0151     85,00                                                         org.         85,00                                                                        
 35. Zuzana Tomaschková   DDD0408     84,25                                                                                20:38   11    84,25                                                
 36. Houserová Tereza     DDD0523     84,07                                                                                                        58:58   12    84,07                        
 37. Potužníková Adéla    DDD0524     83,85                                                                                                        59:21   13    83,85                        
 38. Šafařík Vojtěch      DDD0525     83,62                                                                                                        59:46   15    83,62                        
 39. Kinšt Jan            SJH0402     83,26                                                                                                                                50:38    9    83,26
 40. Brabcovi Vítek a Lucie DDD0526     83,09                                                                                                      1:00:43   16    83,09                        
 41. Bican Martin         DDD0527     82,97                                                                                                      1:00:56   17    82,97                        
 42. Sobotka Ivo          OPI0600     82,31                                                                                                      1:02:11   18    82,31                        
 43. Benešová Michaela    SJH0651     82,29                                                                                21:53   14    82,29                                                
 44. Pazderník Tomík + Petr DDD0528     82,28                                                                                                      1:02:14   19    82,28                        
 45. Fistrová Ludmila     DDD0529     80,70                                                                                                      1:05:27   21    80,70                        
 46. Valenta Adam         DDD0530     79,68                                                                                                      1:07:42   23    79,68                        
 47. Kopencová Anna       SJH0752     77,24                                                                                                                              1:01:49   16    77,24
 48. Sviták Václav        SJH0801     76,54                                                                                                                              1:03:27   17    76,54
 49. Karbusová Kateřina   DDD0531     75,87                                                                                                      1:17:40   24    75,87                        
 50. Novisedlák Denis     VTA0002     75,82                                41:26   10    75,82                                                                                                
 51. Winzigová Gabriela   DDD0532     75,71                                                                                                      1:18:08   25    75,71                        
 52. Pazderníková Jana    DDD0533     75,63                                                                                                      1:18:23   26    75,63                        
 53. Rychtárik Tadeáš     SJH0901     74,52                                                                                                                              1:08:41   18    74,52
 54. Dana Horázná         SJH6251     74,06                                                                                29:22   19    74,06                                                
 55. Blažková Amálie      OPI0950     72,37                                47:50   12    72,37                                                                                                
 56. David Štoncner       DDD0409     72,32                                                                                31:40   20    72,32                                                
 56. Svoboda Matěj        DDD0103     72,32        37:11    4    72,32                                                                                                                        
 58. Kovářová Milena      TJH5451     71,95                                                                                32:12   21    71,95                                                
 59. Dočkal Štěpán        PGP0902     69,80        41:55    6    69,80                                                                                                                        
 60. Potužníkovi V+A      SJH0405     68,51        44:51    7    68,51                                                                                                                        
 61. Šarlota Havlíková    SJHXX01     68,42                                                                                38:22   22    68,42                                                
 62. Langer Oliver        SJH0603     66,25                                                                                                                              1:43:38   23    66,25
 63. Šedivý Martin        VCB9999     65,52        53:28    8    65,52                                                                                                                        
 64. Novákovic Kámoši2    DDD0104     61,80      1:10:21    9    61,80                                                                                                                        
 65. Novákovic Kámoši1    DDD0105     59,83      1:24:26   11    59,83                                                                                                                        
 66. Vaněčková Anežka     OPI0650     50,00                                                                                                        disk.         50,00                        
 66. Pazderníková Petra   DDD0534     50,00                                                                                                        disk.         50,00                        
 66. Helena Štoncnernová  DDD0410     50,00                                                                                disk.         50,00